-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tut Chinah

Map of Tut Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Tutchina,Tut Chinah,Tut Cineh,Tūt Chīnah,Tūt Čineh,twt chynh,توت چینه, Tūt Chīnah

Tut Chinah

Welcome to the Tut Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Chīnah. See Tut Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tut Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81125/68.70209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Tut Chinah
  •  
Places near Tut Chinah

Online Dating

Tut Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tut Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Chinah, Afghanistan