-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tray Algad

Map of Tray Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tray Algad,Tray Algaḏ,Tray Lgad,Tray Lgaḏ,Trayl'gad,Trayl’gad,تری لگډ, Tray Algaḏ

Tray Algad

Welcome to the Tray Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tray Algaḏ. See Tray Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tray Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tray Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82276/68.69734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Tray Algad
  •  
Places near Tray Algad

Online Dating

Tray Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tray Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tray Algad, Afghanistan