-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghbargah

Map of Ghbargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghbarga,Ghbargah,Ghbaṟga,Ghbaṟgah,Gora Gbarga,ghbrgh,غبرگه, Ghbargah

Ghbargah

Welcome to the Ghbargah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargah. See Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15615/68.86916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Ghbargah
Mīnzī (3.1 km) Pāyamad (5.1 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (5.1 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (5.8 km) Sadō Khān (6.1 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (6.2 km) Kazhah (6.8 km) Garday (7.2 km) Tatêy (7.4 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (7.7 km) Sūr Kêlay (7.7 km) Lāhur Khānah (8 km) Manzakêy (8.1 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (8.4 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (8.4 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (8.4 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (8.9 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargah, Afghanistan