-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghzeh

Map of Ghzeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghzeh,Ghzêh,Zgheh,Zghêh,ghzh,zghh,زغه,غزه, Ghzêh

Ghzeh

Welcome to the Ghzeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghzêh. See Ghzeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghzêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghzeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14165/68.87063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ghzeh
  •  
Places near Ghzeh
Mīnzī (1.8 km) Pāyamad (3.5 km) Sadō Khān (4.5 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (5.4 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (5.5 km) Sūr Kêlay (6.1 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (6.2 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (6.8 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (6.9 km) Kazhah (7.1 km) Lāhur Khānah (7.1 km) Tatêy (7.4 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (7.5 km) Garday (7.7 km) Manzakêy (8 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (8.1 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (8.4 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghzeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghzeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghzeh, Afghanistan