-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kore Zmike Sar

Map of Kore Zmike Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Korezmike-Zavar,Kore Zmeke Sar,Kore Zmike Sar,Kure Zmeke Sar,Kōrē Zmikē Sar,Kōṟē Zmekē Saṟ,Kūṟē Zmekē Saṟ,kwry zmky sr,كوری زمكی سر,کورې زمکې سر, Kōrē Zmikē Sar

Kore Zmike Sar

Welcome to the Kore Zmike Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrē Zmikē Sar. See Kore Zmike Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrē Zmikē Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kore Zmike Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15357/68.83673
  • Altitude: 2590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kore Zmike Sar
  •  
Places near Kore Zmike Sar

Online Dating

Kore Zmike Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kore Zmike Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kore Zmike Sar, Afghanistan