-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Salawat Zhawer

Map of Salawat Zhawer Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salavat Zhawar,Salavatzavar,Salawat Zawar,Salawat Zhawer,Salawāt Žawar,slwat zhwr,Şalavāt Zhawar,Şalawāt Zhawêr,صلوات ژور, Şalawāt Zhawêr

Salawat Zhawer

Welcome to the Salawat Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şalawāt Zhawêr. See Salawat Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şalawāt Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Salawat Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10239/68.77035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Salawat Zhawer
  •  
Places near Salawat Zhawer

Online Dating

Salawat Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salawat Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salawat Zhawer, Afghanistan