-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gare

Map of Gare Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gare,Gāṟē,gary,گاری, Gāṟē

Gare

Welcome to the Gare google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāṟē. See Gare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāṟē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11139/68.84583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gare
  •  
Places near Gare

Online Dating

Gare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gare, Afghanistan