-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khand Khulah

Map of Khand Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khand Kholah,Khand Khole,Khand Khulah,Khandkhula,Khanḏ Khūlah,dhn khnd,خنډ خوله,دهن خند, Khanḏ Khūlah

Khand Khulah

Welcome to the Khand Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanḏ Khūlah. See Khand Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanḏ Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khand Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01604/68.96422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khand Khulah
  •  
Places near Khand Khulah

Online Dating

Khand Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khand Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khand Khulah, Afghanistan