-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Kaney

Map of Spin Kaney Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Kaney,Spinkakay,Spīn Kāṉêy,spyn kaky,سپين كاكی,سپین کاڼۍ, Spīn Kāṉêy

Spin Kaney

Welcome to the Spin Kaney google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Kāṉêy. See Spin Kaney photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Kāṉêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Kaney
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10444/68.80425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Spin Kaney
  •  
Places near Spin Kaney

Online Dating

Spin Kaney Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Kaney, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kaney, Afghanistan