-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loyah Ruy Mandeh

Map of Loyah Ruy Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Raway Mandeh,Loya-Ravaymandekh,Loyah Ruy Mandeh,Luyah Raway Mandah,Lōya Ṟaway Mānḏeh,Lōyah Rūy Māndêh,Lūyah Ṟaway Māndah,jwy lwyh rwy,lwyh rwy mandh,جوي لويه روی,لویه روی مانده, Lōyah Rūy Māndêh

Loyah Ruy Mandeh

Welcome to the Loyah Ruy Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Rūy Māndêh. See Loyah Ruy Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Rūy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loyah Ruy Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00356/68.77129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Loyah Ruy Mandeh
  •  
Places near Loyah Ruy Mandeh

Online Dating

Loyah Ruy Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Ruy Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Ruy Mandeh, Afghanistan