-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mullayano Tsakey

Map of Mullayano Tsakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mullayanu-Chakay,Mollayano Tsakay,Mollāyāno Tsakay,Mullayano Cakay,Mullayano Tsakey,Mullāyāno Cakay,Mullāyānō Tsakêy,mlayan chky,ملايان چكی,ملایانو څکۍ, Mullāyānō Tsakêy

Mullayano Tsakey

Welcome to the Mullayano Tsakey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyānō Tsakêy. See Mullayano Tsakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyānō Tsakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mullayano Tsakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04765/68.88224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Mullayano Tsakey
  •  
Places near Mullayano Tsakey

Online Dating

Mullayano Tsakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullayano Tsakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayano Tsakey, Afghanistan