-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sindzale Ghar

Map of Sindzale Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sindzhiligar,Senjale Ghar,Senjalē Ghar,Senjele Ghar,Senjelē Ghaṟ,Sindzale Ghar,Sindzalē Ghar,kwh snjly,سنځلې غر,كوه سنجلی, Sindzalē Ghar

Sindzale Ghar

Welcome to the Sindzale Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sindzalē Ghar. See Sindzale Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sindzalē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sindzale Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00379/68.87881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Sindzale Ghar
  •  
Places near Sindzale Ghar
Sandzêlah (1.1 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (2 km) Fērōz (2.4 km) Sangō (3.7 km) Gaḏalay (3.7 km) Mamêy (3.9 km) Jūgiyān (4 km) Mīr Ḩasan (4.4 km) Jāwul Khēl (4.8 km) Khūsā Tsāh (5.1 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (5.5 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (6.9 km) Kalā (7.9 km) Nūm Rīzay (8.3 km) Meşrī (8.3 km) Lālā Jāy (8.4 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (8.5 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Sindzale Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sindzale Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sindzale Ghar, Afghanistan