Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechakay Ragheh

Map of Wechakay Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechakhayragay,Wecakay Raghay,Wechakay Raghay,Wechakay Ragheh,Wechakay Ṟaghay,Wečakay Raghay,Wêchakay Rāghêh,wchky raghh,wchky rghy,وچكی رغی,وچکی راغه, Wêchakay Rāghêh

Wechakay Ragheh

Welcome to the Wechakay Ragheh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchakay Rāghêh. See Wechakay Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchakay Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wechakay Ragheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wechakay Ragheh
Places near Wechakay Ragheh

Online Dating

Wechakay Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechakay Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechakay Ragheh, Afghanistan