Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Isar Ragheh

Map of Isar Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isar Raghay,Isar Ragheh,Isār Rāghêh,Isāṟ Ṟaghay,Pereval Isarragay,asar raghh,asar rghy,اسار راغه,اسار رغی, Isār Rāghêh

Isar Ragheh

Welcome to the Isar Ragheh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isār Rāghêh. See Isar Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isār Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Isar Ragheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Isar Ragheh
Places near Isar Ragheh

Online Dating

Isar Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isar Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isar Ragheh, Afghanistan