-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Garangzavar

Map of Gora Garangzavar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garangzavar,kwh ghrngh zhwr,كوه غرنغ ژور, Gora Garangzavar

Gora Garangzavar

Welcome to the Gora Garangzavar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Garangzavar. See Gora Garangzavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Garangzavar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Garangzavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07083/68.92889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Gora Garangzavar
  •  
Places near Gora Garangzavar

Online Dating

Gora Garangzavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Garangzavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Garangzavar, Afghanistan