-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Wech Obeh

Map of Loy Wech Obeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Vachubay,Loy Wech Obeh,Lōy Wêch Ōbêh,kwh lwy wchby,lwy wch awbh,كوه لوی وچبی,لوی وچ اوبه, Lōy Wêch Ōbêh

Loy Wech Obeh

Welcome to the Loy Wech Obeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Wêch Ōbêh. See Loy Wech Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Wêch Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Wech Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02303/68.95564
  • Altitude: 2577 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Loy Wech Obeh
  •  
Places near Loy Wech Obeh

Online Dating

Loy Wech Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Wech Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Wech Obeh, Afghanistan