-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Indey Algad

Map of Indey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enday Lgad,Enday Lgaḏ,Indayl'gad,Indayl’gad,Indey Algad,Indêy Algaḏ,jwy andy,اندۍ لگډ,جوي اندی, Indêy Algaḏ

Indey Algad

Welcome to the Indey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indêy Algaḏ. See Indey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Indey Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.211/68.75691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Indey Algad
  •  
Places near Indey Algad

Online Dating

Indey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indey Algad, Afghanistan