-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dirtsali Khavara

Map of Dirtsali Khavara Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dartsali Khavareh,Dartsalī Khavāreh,Dirtsali Khavara, Dirtsali Khavara

Dirtsali Khavara

Welcome to the Dirtsali Khavara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirtsali Khavara. See Dirtsali Khavara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirtsali Khavara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dirtsali Khavara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97565/68.98518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dirtsali Khavara
  •  
Places near Dirtsali Khavara

Online Dating

Dirtsali Khavara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirtsali Khavara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirtsali Khavara, Afghanistan