Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Kamar Mandeh

Map of Srah Kamar Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srah Kamar Mandeh,Srah Kamar Māndêh,Srakamarmandekh,Sreh Kamar Mandah,Sreh Kamar Mandeh,Sreh Kamar Māndah,Sreh Kamaṟ Mānḏeh,سره کمر مانده, Srah Kamar Māndêh

Srah Kamar Mandeh

Welcome to the Srah Kamar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kamar Māndêh. See Srah Kamar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kamar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Srah Kamar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Srah Kamar Mandeh
Places near Srah Kamar Mandeh

Online Dating

Srah Kamar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Kamar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kamar Mandeh, Afghanistan