-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Luy Gowmal

Map of Luy Gowmal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lūy Gowmal

Luy Gowmal

Welcome to the Luy Gowmal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūy Gowmal. See Luy Gowmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūy Gowmal area. This placemark was added 2005-05-10.

Map of Luy Gowmal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75984/68.90952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Luy Gowmal
  •  
Places near Luy Gowmal

Online Dating

Luy Gowmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Luy Gowmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luy Gowmal, Afghanistan