-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Livanutang

Map of Gora Livanutang Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Livanutang,Levano Tang,Levāno Tang,Lewano Tang,Lewāno Tang, Gora Livanutang

Gora Livanutang

Welcome to the Gora Livanutang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Livanutang. See Gora Livanutang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Livanutang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Livanutang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84933/68.94186
  • Altitude: 2563 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Gora Livanutang
  •  
Places near Gora Livanutang

Online Dating

Gora Livanutang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Livanutang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Livanutang, Afghanistan