-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Ngande Mandeh

Map of Spin Ngande Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Ngande Mandah,Spin Ngande Mandeh,Spinngandemandakh,Spīn Ngāndē Māndah,Spīn Ngāndē Māndêh,Spīn Ngānḏē Mānḏeh,spyn ngandy mandh,سپين نگاندی مانده,سپین نگاندې مانده, Spīn Ngāndē Māndêh

Spin Ngande Mandeh

Welcome to the Spin Ngande Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Ngāndē Māndêh. See Spin Ngande Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Ngāndē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Ngande Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20937/68.5012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Spin Ngande Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spin Ngande Mandeh
Sulaīmān Mēnah (1.3 km) Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah (3.2 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (3.9 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kōr (3.9 km) Bismillāh Ḏōray (4.3 km) Ḏōray (4.8 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray (4.8 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (5.4 km) Khaīrābād (5.6 km) Sūrgay (6 km) Landay Kêlay (6.3 km) Ḩājī Ādam Kêlay (7.3 km) Chōkah-ye Kundil (7.5 km) Chīnah (7.9 km) Khazānī Chīnah (8 km) Spērkay (8.6 km) ‘Āshiq Khēl (8.9 km) Shāh Sikandar (9 km)

Online Dating

Spin Ngande Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Ngande Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Ngande Mandeh, Afghanistan