Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malyari Tray Mandeh

Map of Malyari Tray Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal'yaritray Mandekh,Malyari Tray Mandah,Malyari Tray Mandeh,Malyāri Tṟay Māndah,Malyārī Tray Māndêh,Malyāṟi Tṟay Mānḏeh,Mal’yaritray Mandekh,jwy mlyary try,mlyary try mandh,جوئ ملياری تری,ملیاری تری مانده, Malyārī Tray Māndêh

Malyari Tray Mandeh

Welcome to the Malyari Tray Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malyārī Tray Māndêh. See Malyari Tray Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malyārī Tray Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malyari Tray Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Malyari Tray Mandeh
Places near Malyari Tray Mandeh

Online Dating

Malyari Tray Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malyari Tray Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malyari Tray Mandeh, Afghanistan