Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Wazah Khwa

Map of Kamkai Wazah Khwa Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Wazah Khwa,Kamkay Vazakha,Kamkay Waza Khwa,Kamkay Wazah Khwah,Kamkay Wāza Khwā,Kamkaī Wāzah Khwā,kmky wzh khwa,kmky wzh khwh,كمكی وزه خوه,کمکی وزه خوا, Kamkaī Wāzah Khwā

Kamkai Wazah Khwa

Welcome to the Kamkai Wazah Khwa google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Wāzah Khwā. See Kamkai Wazah Khwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Wāzah Khwā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Wazah Khwa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kamkai Wazah Khwa
Places near Kamkai Wazah Khwa

Online Dating

Kamkai Wazah Khwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Wazah Khwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Wazah Khwa, Afghanistan