Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ay Larah

Map of Ay Larah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ay Lara,Ay Larah,Ay Lārah,Ay Lāṟa,Ayraza,ay larh,ای لاره, Ay Lārah

Ay Larah

Welcome to the Ay Larah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ay Lārah. See Ay Larah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ay Lārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ay Larah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ay Larah
Places near Ay Larah

Online Dating

Ay Larah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ay Larah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ay Larah, Afghanistan