Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Surkey Zhawerah

Map of Surkey Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkayzavara,Surkey Zawara,Surkey Zawarah,Surkey Zhawerah,Sūrkêy Zhawêrah,Sūṟkey Zawaṟa,Sūṟkey Zawaṟah,swrky zhwrh,سوركی ژوره,سورکۍ ژوره, Sūrkêy Zhawêrah

Surkey Zhawerah

Welcome to the Surkey Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkêy Zhawêrah. See Surkey Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkêy Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkey Zhawerah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Surkey Zhawerah
Places near Surkey Zhawerah

Online Dating

Surkey Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkey Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkey Zhawerah, Afghanistan