-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ubdar Zhawerah

Map of Ubdar Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdar Zhaware,Ubdar Zaware,Ubdar Zhaware,Ubdar Zhawerah,Ubdarzhavara,Ubdār Zhawarē,Ubdār Zhawêrah,Ubdār Žawarē,abdar zhwr,abdar zhwrh,Ābdār Zhawarē,آبدار ژور,ابدار ژوره, Ubdār Zhawêrah

Ubdar Zhawerah

Welcome to the Ubdar Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ubdār Zhawêrah. See Ubdar Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ubdār Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ubdar Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14847/68.62942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ubdar Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Ubdar Zhawerah

Online Dating

Ubdar Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ubdar Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ubdar Zhawerah, Afghanistan