-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baghah Zhawerah

Map of Baghah Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghah Zhawerah,Baghga Zhaware,Baghgah Zhaware,Baghgo Zaware,Bāghah Zhawêrah,Bāghga Zhawarē,Bāghgah Zhawarē,Bāghgo Žawarē,baghgh zhwr,baghgh zhwrh,باغگه ژور,باغگه ژوره, Bāghah Zhawêrah

Baghah Zhawerah

Welcome to the Baghah Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghah Zhawêrah. See Baghah Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghah Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghah Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1408/68.62281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Baghah Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Baghah Zhawerah

Online Dating

Baghah Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghah Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghah Zhawerah, Afghanistan