Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ngande

Map of Ngande Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ngande,Ngāndē,Ngānḏē,ngandy,نگاندی,نگانډې, Ngande


Welcome to the Ngande google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ngande. See Ngande photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ngande area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ngande
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ngande
Places near Ngande

Online Dating

Ngande Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ngande, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ngande, Afghanistan