-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Murdar Uraskay

Map of Murdar Uraskay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murdar Oraskay,Murdar Uraskay,Murdār Oraskay,Murdār Ūraskay,Muṟḏāṟ Ūṟaskay,mrdar awrsky,mrdar wrsky,مردار اورسکی,مردار ورسكی, Murdār Ūraskay

Murdar Uraskay

Welcome to the Murdar Uraskay google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murdār Ūraskay. See Murdar Uraskay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murdār Ūraskay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Murdar Uraskay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04919/68.74736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Murdar Uraskay
  •  
Places near Murdar Uraskay

Online Dating

Murdar Uraskay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murdar Uraskay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murdar Uraskay, Afghanistan