-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Artah Ghbargah

Map of Artah Ghbargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Artah Ghbargah,Gory Artagbarge,arth ghbrgh,kwh arth ghbrgy,ارته غبرگه,كوهٔ ارته غبرگی, Artah Ghbargah

Artah Ghbargah

Welcome to the Artah Ghbargah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Artah Ghbargah. See Artah Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Artah Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Artah Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1586/68.64273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Artah Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Artah Ghbargah

Online Dating

Artah Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Artah Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Artah Ghbargah, Afghanistan