-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel

Map of Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl

Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel

Welcome to the Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel google satellite map! This seat of a second-order administrative division is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl. See Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: seat of a second-order administrative division
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06455/68.67084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel
Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (0 km) Bōkhān Khēl (0.7 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl (2.4 km) Yōsuf Khēl (2.4 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (2.6 km) Dadā Mubārak (2.9 km) Mūsh Khēl (3.1 km) Barāt Khēl (5.1 km) Pārk (5.2 km) Kāfar Burj (5.4 km) Kirābuddīn (8.7 km) Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (8.9 km) Shērābat Kalā (9.8 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (10 km) Shīn Kalā (10.3 km) Mindzō Kalā (10.8 km) Burak Kêlay (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Yosuf Khel, Afghanistan