-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai)

Map of Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai) Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī)

Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai)

Welcome to the Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī). See Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī) area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98043/69.41987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai)
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shahbaz (Tangarai), Afghanistan