-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hazar Kelay

Map of Hazar Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazār Kêlay

Hazar Kelay

Welcome to the Hazar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Kêlay. See Hazar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Hazar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99101/69.39545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Hazar Kelay
  •  
Places near Hazar Kelay

Online Dating

Hazar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Kelay, Afghanistan