-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wali Katsah

Map of Wali Katsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Walī Katsah

Wali Katsah

Welcome to the Wali Katsah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Katsah. See Wali Katsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Katsah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Wali Katsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94684/69.33702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Wali Katsah
  •  
Places near Wali Katsah

Online Dating

Wali Katsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Katsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Katsah, Afghanistan