-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gul Gim Kot

Map of Gul Gim Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul Gīm Kōṯ

Gul Gim Kot

Welcome to the Gul Gim Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Gīm Kōṯ. See Gul Gim Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Gīm Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Gul Gim Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88396/69.25498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gul Gim Kot
  •  
Places near Gul Gim Kot

Online Dating

Gul Gim Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Gim Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Gim Kot, Afghanistan