-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Milat-e Kalan

Map of Milat-e Kalan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Milat-e Kalān

Milat-e Kalan

Welcome to the Milat-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Milat-e Kalān. See Milat-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Milat-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Milat-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89428/69.17589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Milat-e Kalan
  •  

Online Dating

Milat-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Milat-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milat-e Kalan, Afghanistan