-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kuz Kelay Khiderak

Map of Kuz Kelay Khiderak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak

Kuz Kelay Khiderak

Welcome to the Kuz Kelay Khiderak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak. See Kuz Kelay Khiderak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Kuz Kelay Khiderak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97155/69.05262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Kuz Kelay Khiderak
  •  
Places near Kuz Kelay Khiderak

Online Dating

Kuz Kelay Khiderak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Kelay Khiderak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Kelay Khiderak, Afghanistan