-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zamki Kelay

Map of Zamki Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamkī Kêlay

Zamki Kelay

Welcome to the Zamki Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamkī Kêlay. See Zamki Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamkī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Zamki Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9744/69.04888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Zamki Kelay
  •  
Places near Zamki Kelay
Zamkī Kêlay (0 km) Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak (0.5 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (1 km) Shatore (2.4 km) Qalam Kōr (2.9 km) Sundur Khēl (3.8 km) Shatore (4.9 km) Dahānah (7.6 km) Ḩājī Gul Mēnah (8.6 km) Malakyār Kêlay (8.6 km) Sūr Kamar (9.3 km) Jum‘ah Ḩasan Kalā (10 km) Sultani (10.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (10.8 km) Tābūt (11.4 km) Ḩaīdar Kalā (11.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barakat (11.9 km) Namak (12 km)

Online Dating

Zamki Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamki Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamki Kelay, Afghanistan