-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zayr-e Kotal

Map of Zayr-e Kotal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Kotal,Zayr-e Kōtal,Zere Kotal,Zeri-Kotal',Zeri-Kotal’,Ziri Kowtal,Zēṟe Kōtal,Zīrī Kowtal, Zayr-e Kōtal

Zayr-e Kotal

Welcome to the Zayr-e Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Kōtal. See Zayr-e Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zayr-e Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85028/68.44417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Kotal
  •  
Places near Zayr-e Kotal
Zēr-e Kōtal (0.2 km) Wurkash (3.1 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Pātī (5.5 km) Gardanah-ye Sang (6.3 km) Sarjow (6.3 km) Dahan-e Sāy (6.4 km) Dēgtōr (6.5 km) Dahan-e ‘Aruq (7 km) Katah Sang (7.3 km) Surkh Sang (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (7.4 km) Shinah (7.4 km) Sar-e Gulak (7.5 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (7.7 km) Dahan-e Surkhakā (8 km) Siyāh Kharak (8 km) Jow Qōl (8.1 km) Dahan-e Shōrasō (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Zayr-e Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayr-e Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Kotal, Afghanistan