-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zeni

Map of Zeni Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeni,Zenya,Zenyah,Zenyeh,Zin'ja,Zin'ya,Zin’ya,Зинья, Zeni

Zeni

Welcome to the Zeni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zeni. See Zeni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zeni area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Zeni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39/69.67
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zeni
  •  
Places near Zeni

Online Dating

Zeni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zeni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeni, Afghanistan