Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zaynal

Map of Zaynal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaynal,Zaynal',Zaynal’,زینل, Zaynal


Welcome to the Zaynal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaynal. See Zaynal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaynal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaynal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Zaynal
Places near Zaynal

Online Dating

Zaynal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zaynal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaynal, Afghanistan