-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zardi

Map of Zardi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardi,Zardī,Зарди,زردی, Zardī

Zardi

Welcome to the Zardi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardī. See Zardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35023/69.61952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Zardi
  •  
Places near Zardi
Zardī (0 km) Khwājah Zaī (0.8 km) Tahanah (1.4 km) Bārak (1.7 km) Duav (2 km) Wurū (2.1 km) Wāghlū (2.3 km) Tamanah (2.4 km) Sangūnah (2.9 km) Gudarah (3.1 km) Chārū (3.2 km) Kijōl (3.8 km) Malīmah (4.1 km) Pōjāwah (4.3 km) Zāghak (4.3 km) Wād Qōl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Zardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardi, Afghanistan