-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zamburak

Map of Zamburak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamburak,Zambūrak,Zambūṟak,Zanburak,Zanbūrak, Zambūrak

Zamburak

Welcome to the Zamburak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zambūrak. See Zamburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zambūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zamburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75667/68.385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zamburak
  •  
Places near Zamburak

Online Dating

Zamburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamburak, Afghanistan