-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Zalakan

Map of Darah-ye Zalakan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zalakan,Darah-ye Zalakān,Darrah Zalakan,Darrahe Zalakan,Darreh-ye Zalakan,Darreh-ye Zalakān,Zalakan,درۀ زلکان,Ḏaṟṟah Zalakān,Ḏaṟṟahe Zalakān, Darah-ye Zalakān

Darah-ye Zalakan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zalakan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zalakān. See Darah-ye Zalakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zalakān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zalakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13054/68.94264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zalakan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zalakan
Shērak (3.3 km) Darah-ye Munḏalā (4.7 km) Parwan (6.7 km) Riwah (7.2 km) Tājikī Kafshān (7.9 km) Dandōr (8 km) Chimār Khūlah (9.3 km) Mushtānay (9.4 km) Dandōr Khūlah (9.6 km) Malang (9.6 km) Qishlāq (9.7 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (9.8 km) Khārah (10 km) Āhingarān (10.2 km) Khushkak (10.2 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (10.3 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (10.4 km) Nāyak Khūlah (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zalakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zalakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zalakan, Afghanistan