-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zaghak

Map of Zaghak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zagak,Zaghak,Zāghak,zaghk,Загак,زاغك,زاغک, Zāghak

Zaghak

Welcome to the Zaghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāghak. See Zaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38662/69.60185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zaghak
  •  
Places near Zaghak

Online Dating

Zaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghak, Afghanistan