-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Yaylaq-e Wand

Map of Yaylaq-e Wand Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaki-Vand,Aylaqe Wand,Aylāqe Wand,Yaylaq-e Wand,Yaylāq-e Wand,Yeylaq-e Vand,Yeylāq-e Vand, Yaylāq-e Wand

Yaylaq-e Wand

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Wand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Wand. See Yaylaq-e Wand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Wand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yaylaq-e Wand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7825/68.84833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Wand
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Wand

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Wand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Wand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Wand, Afghanistan