-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq

Map of Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaki-Peshkyshlak,Aylaqe Peshqeshlaq,Aylaqe Pesqeslaq,Aylāqe Pēshqeshlāq,Aylāqe Pēšqešlāq,Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq,Yaylāq-e Paysh Qeshlāq,Yeylaq-e Pishqeshlaq,Yeylāq-e Pīshqeshlāq, Yaylāq-e Paysh Qeshlāq

Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Paysh Qeshlāq. See Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Paysh Qeshlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72653/68.77898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Paysh Qeshlaq, Afghanistan