-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Map of Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaki-Kalanbalayi-Kutandar,Aylaqe-Kalanbala-i-Qotandar,Aylāqe-Kalānbālā-i-Qoṯanḏaṟ,Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar,Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar,Yeylaq-e Kalanebala-ye Qotandar,Yeylāq-e Kalānebālā-ye Qoţandar, Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar

Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar. See Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70194/68.75667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan