-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala

Map of Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaki-Kalanbala,Aylaqe Kalanbala,Aylāqe Kalānbālā,Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala,Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā,Yeylaq-e Kalanbala,Yeylāq-e Kalānbālā, Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā

Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā. See Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76706/68.60077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala
Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (0.1 km) Baydak-e Bālā (2.8 km) Kalān Bābā (2.8 km) Dzhami (2.9 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (3.1 km) Chahār Yārī (3.4 km) Dahan-e Qarghanah (3.4 km) Bēsarak (3.5 km) ‘Ādil (3.6 km) Zīātah (3.9 km) Qumrī (4.2 km) Khwājah Miyār (4.2 km) Dahan-e Saybak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (4.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (4.3 km) ‘Āshiq (4.3 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (4.3 km) Bangī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Kalan Bala, Afghanistan